free web hosting | free website | Business Hosting Services | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting
Free Domain Name with Hosting from Network Solutions®!

 

 

 

 

Requirements for Admission

Accomplished Application Form
2 pcs. 1" X 1" ID pictures
Report Card (at least 2nd Grading Grades)
Minimal Application Fee

 

Application for Enrolment

Accomplished Enrolment Form
Report Card
Birth Certificate (NSO Authenticated)

 

LIST OF ADMISSION TEST PASSERS

SY 2010 - 2011

  Last name First name
MI
G
School
1
INTERNO MARC ALDWYNE
C
M
KAMUNING ES
2
GARCIA TYRONE ROBERT
C
M
P. BERNARDO ES
3
VILLARINO JOHN PAUL
C
M
KAMUNING ES
4
AÑONUCIO ANTHONY
M
ELLYSEUM CHRISTIAN
5
ADA VALERIE MAE
B
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
6
ARTISOLA DANEILLE
R
F
KAMUNING ES
7
BACABAC JEREMAE NIKOLAI
M
PROJECT 6 ES
8
AJERO MARY GRACE
D
F
QUIRINO ES
9
MORANAS RONNIE
D
M
QUIRINO ES
10
URETA KYLE GABRIELLE
M
M
PROJ.6 ES
11
SUMALINOG STEPHANIE
L
F
SAN FRANCISCO ES
12
GALO CYLA
G
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
13
BAGNES ABIGAIL
M
F
SAN FRANCISCO ES
14
TAMAYO PAUL HENRY
L
M
QUIRINO ES
15
CARREON CHARISSE MAE
M
F
CUBAO ES
16
OCIEL KENT IVAN
T
M
KAMUNING ES
17
LAURENTE JOSEPHINE
D
F
COMMONWEALTH ES
18
YUMUL RONAN GERRICK
L
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
19
BAUZON NICANIELLE
D
F
KAMUNING ES
20
ALMENDRAL CARLA MAE
P
F
MARRIOTT SCHOOL ES
21
BERNAL JOHANAN
T
F
MASAMBONG ES
22
AFENIR CARLO
B
M
QUIRINO ES
23
DESPABILADERAS JOSHUA
M
BAYANIHAN ES
24
VELASCO MORANI JOY
S
F
QUIRINO ES
25
SAMANIEGO JAN ALDRICH
J
M
QUIRINO ES
26
ALBATANA JASMINE RUTH
F
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL
27
LORESTO JAY VEE
J
F
CUBAO ES
28
FERNANDO JOESEL ANJELO
E
M
NATIONAL COLLEGE OF BUS. & ARTS
29
HAS EERON KENZO
E
M
PROJECT 6 ES
30
CAMBEL VANN CLARK
M
DILIMAN PREPARATORY
31
AGAD ANNALIE
G
F
CUBAO ES
32
LOCRE JAN JOSEPH
Y
M
HOPE CHRISTIAN
33
SALVADOR ZANDER
M
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN'S
34
CARURUCAN CARL DAVE
M
NORTH FAIRVIEW ES
35
MANIQUIS JOSE FERMIN
G
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
36
MUSÑGI NICOLAI NURIS
V
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
37
STA. MARIA ANTONIO JR.
M
MASAMBONG ES
38
GEMOTO JERRY BRYLLE JR.
F
M
AURORA A QUEZON ES
39
CHARLES ERVIN AYES
M
KAMUNING ES
40
CORDERO GERARD FRANCIS
T
M
KAMUNING ES
41
BUSTILLO JOHN PAUL
M
M
NCBA-CUBAO
42
CAUILAN RYSHEL FAYE
DC
F
CUBAO ES
43
ALESTE RENZ JOSEF
B
M
CUBAO ES
44
BENTAIN ALLEN
M
M
KAMUNING ES
45
DE JUAN PHILIP CHRISTIAN
Q
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
46
GOLEZ MARK ANGELO
C
M
LAGRO ES
47
FRANCISCO KARA YSABELLE
O
F
CONG. R. CALALAY ES
48
BOLIMA MARK
M
KAMUNING ES
49
PORRAS JOHN HUMPHREY
M
SAN VICENTE ES
50
DIAZ ALLISTAIR ROSS
G
M
MALAYA ES
51
TUZON RYO JEROME
C
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
52
CHEUNG MARC GJEREMIE
G
M
MQA-ENGLISH-CHINESE SCHOOL
53
FRIAS MARIANNE
M
F
QUIRINO ES
54
PANOGALINGA JANUS XERXES
B
M
PERPETUAL HELP LEARNING ACDMY
55
MARCELO CHRISTIAN JOSH
T
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
56
ALON KIMBERLY
C
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
57
VILLANUEVA AGA
O
M
CUBAO ES
58
SANTOS CYBELE RIESSE
L
F
NEW ERA UNIVERSITY
59
BAUTISTA ELIZAR LARIZE
C
M
ELIZEBETHAN ES
60
CORONADO SAMANTHA LOUISE
B
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
61
RAMOS CLAREBETH
R
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
62
EUSEBIO NED LESTER
E
M
INFANT JESUS LEARNING
63
ESMERO PATRICIA ANN
B
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
64
BORJAL KARJIELU
L
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
65
DELA CRUZ ERIKA MAE
D
F
CONG. R. CALALAY ES
66
TAN JOSEF COLLIN
M
GOSPEL LIGHT CHRISTIAN
67
AUNZO MA. VANESSA
F
DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL ES
68
SABULAO GABRIEL JOSE
M
NORTH FAIRVIEW ES
69
NERI MARGAUX ELIJAH
F
DILIMAN PREPARATORY
70
ARROYO ANGELIKA
B
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
71
BEREDICO BRYLLE MARTIN
M
DOÑA JUANA ES
72
FERRER PAULA
F
DBC CHILD LEARNING CENTER, INC.
73
VILLAS JIREH JASPER
B
M
CUBAO ES
74
SONON MA. CLEONOR
F
CZESET CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
75
VASQUEZ MARCO ALFONSO
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
76
RECALCAR PRINCE HAROLD
P
M
PALTOK ES
77
NEPOMUCENO JUDY ANN
J
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
78
PERNIA MA. ANGELICA BIANCA
B
F
QUIRINO ES
79
PASCUA SHYREEN
P
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
80
ALOVERA LISA LOU
M
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
81
BAÑAS ALVIN DANIEL
M
M
CUBAO ES
82
DINGAL MARK JOSEPH
V
M
APOLONIO SAMSON ES
83
AVES CHARLES ERVIN
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
84
REBOTE KRISTINE MAE
H
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
85
BOCO JHOEMAR BIEN
M
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
86
BERNABE WYKHA MAE
A
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
87
GARCIA ANDREA ROSE
F
TORO HILLS ES
88
TUPAL MARK JASON
A
M
PINYAHAN ES
89
FUNDAR BRYAN LESTER
O
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
90
MONDRAGON MICHAEL ALBERT
G
M
INTEGRATED CENTER FOR THE YOUNG
91
JALOTJOT JOHN MARK
D
M
TORO HILLS ES
92
BALDIVISO JR. JAMES
A
M
KAMUNING ES
93
ANDASAN ROXANNE ANGELA
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
94
MAMERTO NERISSE
M
F
BAGO BANTAY ES
95
URBANO GENELAINE
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
96
DELOS REYES JUAN CRISOSTOMO
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
97
APOSTOL KIEHL JOHN
M
M
KAMUNING ES
98
CO JOSHUA
S
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
99
NACION EMMANUEL
M
M
QUIRINO ES
100
LABOS TRIXIE DIANNE
S
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
101
MANDAP JR. ABEL
M
M
BAGO BANTAY ES
102
FABRO MARK JOSEPH
M
M
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
103
ALVAREZ DARYL CARLO
G
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
104
BUBAN KERTCH MA. KLIEN
F
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN'S SCHOOL
105
CABAERO DEMI KIM MARJ
A
F
MARRIOTT SCHOOL ES
106
AQUINO VEA YVONNE
F
BAGONG PAG-ASA ES
107
VILLARAIZ ADRIAN
P
M
TORO HILLS ES
108
DE GUIA IDA CHRISTINE
M
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
109
BASIT VINCE BRIANT
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
110
VALLE AUBREY NIKKO
M
M
NCBA
111
OASAY JOSHUA ADRIANNE
A
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
112
ALOVERA LISA MAE
M
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
113
CALFOFORO MA. ANA ROSA
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
114
TORRES DEANNE GRACELLE
D
F
SAN FRANCISCO ES
115
CORPUZ MELANIE
M
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
116
ORBETA ANN BERNADITH
J
F
TORO HILLS ES
117
QUINTO JANINA CLAIRE
M
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
118
ESPINOL CARL ANGELO
T
M
KAMUNING ES
119
DE VILLA ROMAN PATRICK
U
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
120
QUA DEWLLIAN JERVIS
Q
M
KAMUNING ES
121
MENDRIQUE SHAINA BLAZE
F
CUBAO ES
122
BANTUG OSIAS LEMUEL
M
INFANT JESUS LEARNING CENTER
123
SILVERIO SAMANTHA MAE
A
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
124
CASTRO AMANDA
A
F
QUIRINO ES
125
EVANGELISTA CARLOS EMMANUEL
M
M
RIDGE SCHOOL
126
GARCIA CHESKA PATRICIA
O
F
KAMUNING ES
127
PANGAN ABIGAEL
P
F
CUBAO ES
128
MANGOSONG KIM HOLLY
L
F
BAGO BANTAY ES
129
MANGOBA MARY JOY
A
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
130
DE BELEN MARIDEL
L
F
KAMUNING ES
131
MEDINA MICHELLE
J
F
CONG. R. CALALAY ES
132
CARCELLAR MARY THERESE
G
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
133
YARAS GLENDA
E
F
MASAMBONG ES
134
MIRANO JOHN RENZIMIR
M
M
TORO HILLS ES
135
ALEJANDRO SWENDELYN
G
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
136
AQUINO JOHN ZEUS
P
M
PINYAHAN ES
137
LICHAUCO HAZEL
C
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
138
PEREYRA NEIL ANGELO
A
M
KAMUNING ES
139
BARGA DARWIN
O
M
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
140
PARANGAN MICHAEL RYAN
L
M
OLD BALARA ES
141
APUYAN RENA JANELLA
F
SAN VICENTE ES
142
GABAYAN VERONICA
P
F
CUBAO ES
143
PATI-ON REY VINCENT
M
KARIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
144
SORIANO AIERIELLE JERUL
M
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION
145
URETA HALE NATHAN
M
M
LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY ES
146
ROSALES JAKKA
C
F
CAMP CRAME ES
147
ABELLERA CHARISSE JOY
F
DAMAYAN ES
148
TUNGCAB LENZEL
O
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
149
SAN AGUSTIN DIANA
A
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
150
LEGASPI ANDREA
F
BAYANIHAN ES
151
CADO JOSEPH EMMANUEL
G
M
CBC-CHILD
152
REODICA BRYAN
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
153
SUMILE JOHN OLIVER
Z
M
KAMUNING ES
154
BAGON NADINE ANNE
L
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
155
FRANCISCO DANA YMACULIN
C
M
PROJECT 6 ES
156
CAMORONGAN JELO MATT
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
157
SAMPANG RALPH
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
158
BASCUÑA MA. ANGELICA
G
F
PALTOK ES
159
DOMAEL HEHERSON
I
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
160
JULOYA LOUIE
D
M
CUBAO ES
161
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA
S
M
MASAMBONG ES
162
RAGADIO ANGELO LUIS
E
M
IMMACULATE CONCEPCION ES
163
BENITEZ DANIEL ZITDJIAN
M
NEW VISION SCHOOL
164
PULGARINAS NICKOL JOY
A
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
165
VILLARIEZ PIA MAE
D
M
COMMONWEALTH ES
166
SUAREZ CHARLOTTE
C
F
DR. A. ALBERT ES
167
GUINGAB KENNETH
R
M
KAMUNING ES
168
CABARDO HANNAH HAZEL
O
F
APOLONIO SAMSON ES
169
LUCERO BHEA PATRIZIA
J
F
CUBAO ES
170
SIDRO KEITH
L
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
171
ELINON JOYCE ANNE
R
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
172
TECSON MARIVIC
T
F
QUIRINO ES
173
AÑEZ CHRISTIAN JOY
A
F
KAMUNING ES
174
CALUGAY SHAN HARVEY
Q
M
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
175
MUNGCAL CHRISTIAN PAUL
T
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
176
MANALOTO JAN MARIZTEL
S
F
KRUS NA LIGAS ES
177
AGDAN KRISANTA
S
F
QUIRINO ES
178
BANARES ANDREA
A
F
GOOD NEWS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
179
BAGUIORO GLYDEL JOYCE
B
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
180
FERNANDEZ DEREK JOSEPH
S
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
181
PALENCIA RAIN
P
F
PALTOK ES
182
FALLER AL RAVIN
M
M
KAMUNING ES
183
NILO JOHN RUSSEL
M
SAN VICENTE ES
184
HERNAEZ JERVIN DEOCAMPO
M
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION CATHEDRAL
185
BAETIONG VINCENT
C
M
APOLONIO SAMSON ES
186
JANDOC CLARENCE JEREMY
T
M
MONTESSORI
187
ESTANILLA JUDITH EMMANUELLE
P
F
MONTESSORI WEST SCHOOL
188
PLANTIG MARK JOSEPH
J
M
TORO HILLS ES
189
SANTOS KARL ADRIAN
M
ELYSEUM CHRISTIAN
190
DUCAYEN ANNA CECILIA
T
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
191
INOC CHARIS
A
F
CUBAO ES
192
MANANSALA ARIANE DANIELLE
L
F
QUIRINO ES
193
ESPELA BIANCA RICCI GRACE
S
F
QUIRINO ES
194
RAMOS FRANCES EUNICE
R
F
INTEGRATED CENTER FOR THE YOUNG
195
PELAYO ZAIRA MAYEE
E
F
NEW ERA UNIVERSITY
196
CARLIN JARED
L
M
KAMUNING ES
197
PACAMARRA XAINA SHEIRE
T
F
QUIRINO ES
198
TOLENTINO JASMINE
B
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
199
PALAGANAS KURL ANGELO
L
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
200
ROCA MARIA NICOLE
A
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
201
PEDREÑA LUKE ANDREW
L
M
DR. A. ALBERT ES
202
VENTURA RENZEE JOYCE
S
F
CENTEX MANILA ES
203
CORTES CHARICE
C
F
CUBAO ES
204
MENDOZA QUENNIE RICHELE
C
F
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
205
PASCO RACHELLE ANNE
P
F
DALUPAN ES
206
JOSE EDA MAE
C
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
207
GIBAGA LYKIEL ROSH
O
M
QUIRINO ES
208
ALVIZ CHRISTIAN JOSHUA
I
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
209
COSICO JOSHUA JOSEPH
T
M
KAMUNING ES
210
VARGAS RICK
C
M
KAMUNING ES
211
FURIGAY ARCHIE
M
PLACIDO DEL MUNDO ES
212
MOYA JOHN DARYLL
M
M
CUBAO ES
213
SALAMAT RONALD WAN CHARLES
M
M
BLOOMFIELD ACADEMY INC
214
ASIDO MIGUEL
D
M
P. BERNARDO ES
215
VIRAY JOHN OLIVER
M
BRESEE NAZARENE SCHOOL
216
WENCESLAO MARITONI
D
F
COMMONWEALTH ES
217
AQUINO FATIMA
T
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
218
DELA PEÑA SANDRO
M
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
219
ROBERTO NATHALIA LIEZTE
S
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
220
TORRES KEN CHRISTIAN
E
M
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN SCHOOL
221
JIMENEZ JONAH MATTHEW
R
M
KAMUNING ES
222
LEMA VIXEY MARIE
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
223
ARMAMENTO JEFF DANIEL
M
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
224
SOMBILLA STANLEY JOSHUA
V
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
225
NILO ROSE ANNE
E
F
KAMUNING ES
226
EDADES ANGELICA
R
F
BAYANIHAN ES
227
AGUILAR DAVID JOSHUA
B
M
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
228
VICHER MARIELA
L
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
229
TUPAL JAZMIN JOYZ
P
F
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN SCHOOL
230
BUMANLAG PORTIA
G
F
COMMONWEALTH ES
231
JOVELLANOS PRINCESS MARIE
L
F
KAMUNING ES
232
GARCIA LEAR CHRISTIAN
M
DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
233
PAR JR. EDUARDO
P
M
QUIRINO ES
234
MANTALA NICOLO MARIO
M
DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL ES
235
ISLES JOHN GABRIEL
A
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
236
REBORTURA RALPH ROBERT
M
HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
237
MANINDING TRIXIE SHANE
G
F
JESUS CHRIST SAVES GLOBAL
238
ESPINOSA ANNA MARIE
F
DIOSDADO MACAPAGAL ES
239
MACABATA BENEDICT
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
240
FEDERIZO DIANNE-VER
S
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
241
MARTINEZ EDLYNNE ANGELICA
F
ANGELICUM COLLEGE
242
VILLAROSA LYSSA
A
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
243
REYES CARLO JAY
R
M
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
244
FERRERAS VINCE ANGELO
C
M
JESUS CHRIST SAVES GLOBAL
245
MEJIA ANN FREDELLE
G
F
MALAYA ES
246
RIGODON DARWIN
B
M
QUIRINO ES
247
RIPO LENDEL JOY
T
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
248
ROBLES SHEENA
P
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
249
REMILLETE AERON JAREM
T
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
250
BUNAG AERON PAUL
L
M
APOLONIO SAMSON ES
251
ABIÑO JACQUELINE
G
F
KAMUNING ES
252
AGUELO KEITH BENETTE
R
M
TOMAS MORATO ES
253
CARANDANG RICHESA KYLE
R
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
254
FRANCO JASHTINE RAVEN
M
HOLY FAMILY
255
ELLAN HYACINTH
F
PHIL. MEDICAL WOMEN SCHOOL
256
LUSTRIA MARCO
C
M
GOOD SAMARITAN CHRISTIAN ES
257
CHUA ROYCE
B
M
NEW ERA UNIVERSITY
258
ANGCOY JAMIL ALDREW
B
M
CAMP CRAME ES
259
DATU LOUISE
C
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
260
FERNANDEZ JANNIE BLANCHE
B
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
261
MORALES KIMBERLY
E
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
262
VEGA JOHN ALEXIS
A
M
DON LUIS HIDALGO MEMORIAL ES
263
DIASANTA ELLYSSE MARINELLA
J
F
ANGELICUM COLLEGE
264
PERA JOHN CLARENCE
B
M
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
265
ZAMUDIO KIM JEROME
D
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
266
DELA CRUZ SHAIRA LIE
G
F
CONG. R. CALALAY ES
267
AGUILAR DANIEL JOSEPH
B
M
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
268
FRANCO JENNY
DC
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
269
TOMAS ANGELA CARMELA
G
F
SAN VICENTE ES
270
SINGSON ADRIAN
P
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
271
DELMO CAMILLE DESIREE
P
F
QUIRINO ES
272
NEBRE MA. PATRICIA
D
F
CUBAO ES
273
ALVAREZ BERLIE GIL
C
M
PALTOK ES
274
DOSANO RONALD
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
275
GUBALLA PATRICIA NICOLE
L
F
DALUPAN ES
276
VILLAROSA AURA PHILINE
N
F
DR. CARLOS LANTING COLLEGE
277
SHIOTA KIREI
P
F
HOLY FAMILY
278
AGNO KAREN
B
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
279
LOMBOY ANGELO JOSHUA
N
M
KAMUNING ES
280
DEL CARMEN JONATHAN
R
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
281
NAQUITA CARLO
F
M
TORO HILLS ES
282
HIDALGO KRISHANN
R
F
DIVINE MERCY LEARNING
283
KHAIDIR JAMAICA MAE
H
F
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
284
PASCUAL CJ NICOLE
R
F
QUIRINO ES
285
ASUNCION ANTONIO MIGUEL
D
M
KAMUNING ES
286
VALENCIA MARTHA CONSUELO
V
F
TOMAS MORATO ES
287
CAÑESO JONEL N.
N
M
GEN. ROXAS ES
288
AYTONA RHYAN ERICSON
G
M
SAN ANTONIO ES
289
MOLINA JULIANNE MAE
F
CZESET CHRISTIAN SCHOOL, INC.
290
ARCILLA ALLYSSA ROSE
B
F
CUBAO ES
291
SAN PEDRO JOHN JERIC
T
M
KAMUNING ES
292
MASAPOL VERNA MAE
M
F
MASAMBONG ES
293
ZACARIAS JAIRUS
N
M
KAMUNING ES
294
PERLAS RYAN CHRISTOPHER
P
M
CUBAO ES
295
CARDENO ANNE PATRICIA
M
F
J. CHRISTMONT SCHOOL
296
DEL ROSARIO LAURA RUTH
M
F
KAMUNING ES
297
GASPAR KRISMELA
F
BRESEE NAZARENE SCHOOL
298
ESCOBAR JANN LOUISE EZATH
Z
M
PEOPLE OF GRACE ES
299
LUPAS MAUREEN
A
F
KAMUNING ES
300
MACARUBBO JOCELYN
R
F
SAN ANTONIO ES
301
ESCALANTE CHRISTIAN WINDFIELD
V
M
TORO HILLS ES
302
BALLESTEROS CIELO FAYE
M
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
303
MANSIT JUNEL ANDREI
E
M
COMMONWEALTH ES
304
RAMOS RYNE ZOE
F
GOOD SAMARITAN
305
HERNANDEZ ANGELICA ISABEL
F
 
306
TOLEDO MA. ANJELICA
G
F
MINES ES
307
OCAMPO JOHN BRIX
M
VETERVILLE LEARNING CENTER
308
TAMANI KYLE DUANNE
C
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
309
PAZ MELLA ROSE
F
DR. ALBERT ES
310
JACINTO IAN KIEFFER
D
M
KAMUNING ES
311
POLITICO LORRAINE ANN
E
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
312
ESPELA AILEEN MAE
C
F
TOMAS MORATO ES
313
VILLAMOR WARLITO III
S
M
ESTEBAN ABADA ES
314
DAVID MIGUEL
B
M
PERPETUAL HELP LEARNING ACDMY
315
CHU JAN DOMINIC
H
M
CUBAO ES
316
AQUINO VINCE TROY
N
M
CONG. R. CALALAY ES
317
AGUIATAN CLAUDINE ANNE
B
F
SAN FRANCISCO ES
318
DOSANO JASPHER
O
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
319
ANDALES JAIRUS LYN
F
HEADWAY SCHOOL
320
PAGAY JESSICA
D
F
COMMONWEALTH ES
321
TOMOLING JUDELYN
M
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
322
TUAZON RAZELENE
M
F
D. TUAZON ES
323
LUCHA MARJCOR FRANCHESCA
Y
F
KAMUNING ES
324
JANDA ROLA FELIZ
T
F
GARDEN OF LIFE SCHOOL
325
HILAUS JAYSON JAMES
L
M
BAGONG SILANGAN ES
326
LEONARDO DARYLLE ANN
D
F
MASAMBONG ES
327
DUMLAO JUSTINE RACHEL
S
F
ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
328
QUINTO JANELA CRYSTEL
M
F
M.H. DEL PILAR ES
329
UNTALAN KORINA LLOREN
O
F
TORO HILLS ES
330
JARDINICO MARIA NICOLE
A
F
TORO HILLS ES
331
PANTIG DAVID
M
LIVING EPISTLE CHRISTIAN ACADMY
332
TUBICE MA. YASMIN
A
F
KAMUNING ES
333
VILLANUEVA MA. CRISTINA
B
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
334
PASCUA MARK JOSEPH
M
CUBAO ES
335
HIDALGO CHRISTINE ANDREA
D
F
ST. JEROME EMILIANI
336
ROC ZENIAH KAYE
C
F
 
337
AGULTO RACHEL SABRINA
N
F
GEN. ROXAS ES
338
MANUEL GOERGETTE
M
F
TORO HILLS ES
339
PASCUAL ANGELIKA MARIE
V
F
 
340
MANUEL GEORGETTE
M
F
TORO HILLS ES
341
AGRES SHECKELY GIORJINE
B
F
KAMUNING ES
342
DY ANDREA
C
F
MASAMBONG ES
343
BERSAMINA RENEE GEENA
V
F
GOOD SAMARITAN ES
344
MEJIA SHARINA MAE
R
F
BRESEE NAZARENE SCHOOL
345
TADUYO MARY CLAIRE
N
F
KAMUNING ES
346
CARDIEL MARJORIE ANN
F
TORO HILLS ES
347
GREGORIO CHRISTIAN JONI
S
M
SAN FRANCISCO ES
348
DEVORA JOHN OLIVER
R
M
CHRIST THE KING
349
PAGADA MEYNA PRESCILLA
C
F
KAMUNING ES
350
DELA CRUZ MARK ADRIAN
R
M
NEW ERA UNIVERSITY

Important Announcement:

Interview of all PASSERS (with guardian or parent) will be on April 26, 2010, Monday, 9:00AM.

Please bring the following:

  • Original Form 138 (Report Card)
  • Good Moral Character
  • Photocopy of Birth Certificate (NSO)

 

Go to Top^^